Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 72 m Schneider, Dirk DEDE SC Plauen 06 01:02:14 Urkunde herunterladen
2 63 m Herkner, Norbert DEDE RSV Bautzen 01:03:50 Urkunde herunterladen
3 55 m Witke, Thomas DEDE Dresden 01:03:55 Urkunde herunterladen
4 61 m Geleschus, Eric DEDE MT3 01:05:01 Urkunde herunterladen
5 73 m Oertel, Cornelius DEDE Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 01:05:48 Urkunde herunterladen
6 58 m Lange, Ingmar DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 01:07:33 Urkunde herunterladen
7 83 m Uhlich, Steffen DEDE Schwimm-Club Chemnitz 01:08:32 Urkunde herunterladen
8 65 m Plontke, Ronny DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 01:10:22 Urkunde herunterladen
9 79 m Fischer, Roman DEDE 01:11:37 Urkunde herunterladen
10 71 m Kalwak, Marco DEDE Sportclub Riesa e.V. Triathlon 01:12:49 Urkunde herunterladen
11 62 m Kettner, Uwe DEDE 01:13:13 Urkunde herunterladen
12 81 m Zimmerling, Martin DEDE Team ebm 01:13:25 Urkunde herunterladen
13 70 w Krenkel, Vanessa DEDE Sportclub Riesa e.V. Triathlon 01:14:11 Urkunde herunterladen
14 57 m Stibenz, Carsten DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 01:15:10 Urkunde herunterladen
15 52 m Hentschel, Mario DEDE 01:15:43 Urkunde herunterladen
16 93 w Günther, Christin DEDE RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 01:16:08 Urkunde herunterladen
17 64 m Schlösser, Uwe DEDE TSV 1848 Flöha 01:17:35 Urkunde herunterladen
18 54 m Kunzmann, Andreas DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 01:17:49 Urkunde herunterladen
19 66 w Mohr , Cornelia DEDE OSSV Kamenz 01:18:32 Urkunde herunterladen
20 50 w Mothes, Alina DEDE 01:19:28 Urkunde herunterladen
21 90 m Beck, Alex DEDE 01:19:41 Urkunde herunterladen
22 86 m Weiser, Thomas DEDE Schwimm-Club Chemnitz 01:19:59 Urkunde herunterladen
23 92 m Gelfort, Klaus DEDE Grün-Weiß Buckhardtsgrün 01:20:04 Urkunde herunterladen
24 67 m Uhlig, Christian DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 01:20:42 Urkunde herunterladen
25 69 m Hentschel, Rico DEDE 01:21:05 Urkunde herunterladen
26 68 m Reißig, Sebastian DEDE 01:24:23 Urkunde herunterladen
27 60 m Beckmann, Kai DEDE SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 01:25:18 Urkunde herunterladen
28 82 m Weiser, Johannes DEDE 01:25:32 Urkunde herunterladen
29 76 m Schröter, Michael DEDE 01:26:25 Urkunde herunterladen
30 59 m Berndt, Enrico DEDE 01:28:04 Urkunde herunterladen
31 91 m Hinze, Wolfgang DEDE Grün-Weiß Buckhardtsgrün 01:29:59 Urkunde herunterladen
32 88 m Stenzel, Roman DEDE 01:30:28 Urkunde herunterladen
33 51 m Schwarzenberg, Kai DEDE 01:33:41 Urkunde herunterladen
34 47 w Reißig, Sophie DEDE 01:38:28 Urkunde herunterladen
35 43 m Günzel, René DEDE 01:39:13 Urkunde herunterladen
36 44 m Großmann, Toni DEDE 01:41:54 Urkunde herunterladen